$740,000
$759,999
2.6%1596 Fox Chase Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004
Listed by Mandy Mancini of Keller Williams Consultants
$670,000
$665,000
0.8%5615 Ketch Street, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Constance J. DePauw of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$660,000
$659,900
1490 Stewart Place, Blacklick, OH 43004
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$660,000
$699,900
5.7%4271 Jackson Pike, Grove City, OH 43123
Listed by Rodney C Bennett of Walls & Bennett Realty
$370,000
$374,900
1.3%1306 Bolenhill Court, Columbus, OH 43229
Listed by Vincent J Oddi of Keller Williams Greater Cols
$355,000
$354,999
1394 Tenagra Way, Columbus, OH 43228
Listed by James E Ross of Red 1 Realty
$325,000
$299,000
8.7%11600 State Route 736, Marysville, OH 43040
Listed by Robert T Thompson of Key Realty
$295,000
$294,900
1079 Loring Road, Columbus, OH 43224
Listed by Yuriy A Boot of BUCH Realty, LLC
$285,000
$299,900
5.0%2245 Belcher Drive, Columbus, OH 43224
Listed by Omar El Mejjaty of Carleton Realty, LLC
$249,000
$259,000
3.9%205 S Ashburton Road, Columbus, OH 43213
Listed by Scott A Marvin of Team Results Realty
$235,000
$239,999
2.1%6470 Nottinghill Trail Drive #5, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
Listed by James E Ross of Red 1 Realty
$229,900
$229,900
4775 Edinburgh Lane, Columbus, OH 43229
Listed by Michael G Riley of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$222,000
$212,000
4.7%1186 Elmore Avenue, Columbus, OH 43224
Listed by Andrew J McDaniel of Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.
GET MORE INFORMATION