$564,000
$569,900
1.0%3600 Whirla Way, Grove City, OH 43123
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,749 SqFt
Listed by David H Parsley of Firstmark Real Estate LLC
$440,500
$360,000
22.4%1190 Hyatts Road, Delaware, OH 43015
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
Listed by Kara A Barnhart of Red 1 Realty
$368,500
$355,000
3.8%2248 Worthingwoods Boulevard, Powell, OH 43065
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,412 SqFt
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$280,000
$287,000
2.4%1873 Rosemont Avenue, Columbus, OH 43223
3 Beds2 Baths2,714 SqFt
Listed by Angela Brown of RE/MAX Revealty
$265,000
$270,000
1.9%123 Helen Court, Delaware, OH 43015
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,291 SqFt
Listed by Tiffany Kroninger of Real of Ohio
GET MORE INFORMATION