$415,000
$415,000
3931 Maidstone Drive, Columbus, OH 43230
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,332 SqFt
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$399,000
$394,900
1.0%21 Lantern Chase Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,994 SqFt
Listed by Regan D Flinn of Key Realty
$395,000
$386,500
2.2%9192 Cambrian Commons Drive, Columbus, OH 43240
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt
Listed by Subodh D Singh of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$325,000
$349,000
6.9%3615 Motts Place Court, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,816 SqFt
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$320,000
$315,000
1.6%361 Constance Street, Lockbourne, OH 43137
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,400 SqFt
Listed by Teresa Barry of e-Merge Real Estate
$232,000
$237,200
2.2%2736 Bellero Way #94, Columbus, OH 43219
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,584 SqFt
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$230,000
$224,900
2.3%1472 S Champion Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207
3 Beds3 Baths822 SqFt
Listed by Corey LaVeris of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.
$207,400
$204,800
1.3%2718 Proclamation Way, Columbus, OH 43207
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt
Listed by Reuel O Wright of Coldwell Banker Realty
$201,000
$175,000
14.9%1543 Clifton Avenue, Columbus, OH 43203
4 Beds1 Bath1,746 SqFt
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$177,777
$165,000
7.7%1252 E 15th Avenue, Columbus, OH 43211
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt
Listed by Della K Smith of EXP Realty, LLC
GET MORE INFORMATION