- 4 Beds3.5 Baths2,184 SqFt1/57 57Active Under Contract
$519,900
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths2,036 SqFt3DActive Under Contract
$549,000
- 4 Beds1.5 Baths1,344 SqFt1/55 55Pending
$175,000
- 4 Beds2.5 Baths3,119 SqFt1/65 65New
$615,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt1/22 22Active
$210,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt1/32 32Active
$250,000
- 7,325 SqFt1/69 69Active
$1,295,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths1,729 SqFt1/56 56Active
$360,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,466 SqFt3DActive
$2,300,000
- 4 Beds3.5 Baths3,250 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $9K
$789,999
$2,700,000
$2,899,999
6.9%10400 Blacklick Eastern Road, Pickerington, OH 43147
Listed by Jay C Stanley of RE/MAX Consultant Group
$2,700,000
$2,899,999
6.9%10400 Blacklick Eastern Road, Pickerington, OH 43147
Listed by Jay C Stanley of RE/MAX Consultant Group
$1,889,000
$1,899,000
0.5%1100 Brookhouse Lane, Columbus, OH 43230
Listed by Jeff Ramm of Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,550,000
$1,700,000
8.8%8633 Gavinton Court, Dublin, OH 43017
Listed by Angelique C LaFon-Hammond of Berkshire Hathaway HS Plus Rea
$1,175,000
$1,175,000
109 Lake Bluff Drive, Columbus, OH 43235
Listed by Lora R Roulston of Homes that Click Advantage LLC
$1,049,900
$1,049,900
8121 Crossgate Court, Dublin, OH 43017
Listed by Neil W Mathias of Cutler Real Estate
$1,024,650
$1,060,000
3.3%8121 Crossgate Court, Dublin, OH 43017
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$925,000
$750,000
23.3%2976 Avalon Road, Upper Arlington, OH 43221
Listed by Kacey A Wright of RE/MAX Partners
$820,000
$799,900
2.5%482 State Route 257, Ostrander, OH 43061
Listed by Patricia A Henderson of Achievers Elite Realty
$749,453
$749,453
9663 Arrowwood Drive, Plain City, OH 43064
Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate
$720,000
$749,900
4.0%4143 Hickory Rock Drive, Powell, OH 43065
Listed by Kristen L Criss of Keller Williams Greater Cols
$710,000
$759,900
6.6%355 W 7th Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
Listed by Kenneth A Wightman of BHHS American Realty Center
$709,900
$709,900
1659 Tremont Road, Columbus, OH 43212
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$702,000
$695,000
1.0%3165 Melbury Drive, Columbus, OH 43221
Listed by Melinda K Farwick of RE/MAX Achievers
$700,000
$675,000
3.7%2363 Woodland Park Drive, Ontario, OH 44903
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$699,900
$699,900
6060 McClellon Drive, Galena, OH 43021
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$695,000
$689,900
0.7%6259 Buckman Street, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$695,000
$685,000
1.5%2965 Pebble Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Tamara S Oakley of Coldwell Banker Realty
$682,000
$698,900
2.4%7423 Spruce Court, Plain City, OH 43064
Listed by Andrew W Robinson of Real Brokerage Technologies
$680,000
$665,000
2.3%8786 Winding Creek Way, Pickerington, OH 43147
Listed by Joan Elflein of Ohio Broker Direct, LLC
$680,000
$649,000
4.8%6972 Andrew Hill Place, Columbus, OH 43235
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$667,000
$625,000
6.7%3838 Township Road 59, Mount Gilead, OH 43338
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$660,000
$659,900
1490 Stewart Place, Blacklick, OH 43004
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$634,000
$639,900
0.9%4385 Hayden Falls Drive, Columbus, OH 43221
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$630,000
$639,900
1.5%1649 Franklin Avenue, Columbus, OH 43205
Listed by James D Meyer of Cutler Real Estate
$629,900
$629,900
5839 Rothesay Court, Dublin, OH 43017
Listed by Lori S Hodak of Cutler Real Estate
$616,140
$616,140
6531 Bowery Peak Lane, Westerville, OH 43081
Listed by Daniel V Tartabini of New Advantage, LTD
$610,000
$610,000
4296 Mcnamara Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Kristie H Ramsey of Century 21 Excellence Realty
$605,000
$599,900
0.9%6496 Highlands Court, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$600,000
$600,000
216 N Granger Street, Granville, OH 43023
Listed by Julie L Myers of Key Realty
$599,995
$599,995
6717 New Albany Road, New Albany, OH 43054
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$599,000
$620,000
3.4%6259 Buckman Street, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Ramamohan R Sanepalli of Key Realty
$581,190
$588,900
1.3%265 Spelt Street #Lot 10, Marysville, OH 43040
Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm
$580,000
$579,900
555 Buena Park Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$575,000
$575,000
1062 Balmoral Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Brian D Kemp of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
$571,000
$549,900
3.8%5556 Stockton Way, Dublin, OH 43016
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$570,000
$549,900
3.7%6168 Ryan Woods Way, Hilliard, OH 43026
Listed by Andrew Ranft of Fathom Realty Ohio
$570,000
$580,000
1.7%320 Ben Curtis Drive, Ostrander, OH 43061
Listed by Debra A Crecelius of Berkshire Hathaway HS Calhoon
$568,000
$565,000
0.5%465 Newlove Road, South Charleston, OH 45368
Listed by Michele Hines of Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty
$565,000
$525,000
7.6%864 Hanover Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$565,000
$525,000
7.6%891 Dark Star Avenue, Gahanna, OH 43230
Listed by Debbie Harr of Homes that Click Advantage LLC
$556,500
$540,000
3.1%6035 Mamie Drive, Pickerington, OH 43147
Listed by Joan Elflein of Ohio Broker Direct, LLC
$552,000
$549,900
0.4%1778 Sotherby Crossing, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$550,000
$550,000
14700 Clark State Road, Pataskala, OH 43062
Listed by Amanda Smith of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$550,000
$549,601
0.1%12191221 Langland Drive, Columbus, OH 43220
Listed by Laura A Lambert of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$550,000
$574,000
4.2%7810 Converse Huff Road, Plain City, OH 43064
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$550,000
$550,000
13460 Watson Road, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
Listed by Anthony B Pope of Key Realty
$547,220
$550,550
0.6%8443 Gardenia Drive #Lot 1053, Plain City, OH 43064
Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm
$542,400
$549,900
1.4%7490 Twin Acorn Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$540,000
$539,000
0.2%1272 Elmwood Avenue, Columbus, OH 43212
Listed by Barbara B Northup of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$533,500
$474,900
12.3%760 Oakley Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$530,000
$542,500
2.3%5285 Highpointe Lakes Drive #3105, Westerville, OH 43081
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$525,000
$500,000
5.0%9274 Auburn Court, Powell, OH 43065
Listed by Kristina L Ryan of Offerpad Brokerage, LLC
$525,000
$525,000
370 Chittenden Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$525,000
$525,000
1248 Westwood Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$515,000
$525,000
1.9%1690 Co Rd 170, Marengo, OH 43334
Listed by Lisa A Brake of RE/MAX Impact
$505,000
$474,900
6.3%9785 Monteray Drive, Plain City, OH 43064
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$505,000
$495,000
2.0%66 Minnick Court, Johnstown, OH 43031
Listed by Dixie L Staley of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$500,000
$499,900
2103 Chicory Court, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$495,000
$500,000
1.0%202 W Selby Boulevard, Worthington, OH 43085
Listed by Amy G Clark of LifePoint Real Estate, LLC
$485,000
$469,900
3.2%7395 Summerfield Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$485,000
$485,000
3766 E Genessee Avenue, Columbus, OH 43219
Listed by Dennell J Randall of Signature Real Estate
$484,680
$484,680
3433 Jessica Lane, Powell, OH 43065
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$479,900
$479,900
13281330 S Champion Avenue, Columbus, OH 43206
Listed by Cynthia Vermillion of Coldwell Banker Realty
$478,900
$478,900
5891 Trail View Crossing, Grove City, OH 43123
Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate
$476,890
$476,890
1601 Longhill Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Daniel V Tartabini of New Advantage, LTD
$476,014
$449,900
5.8%7403 Summerfield Drive, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$475,000
$459,900
3.3%8584 Copperview Drive, Dublin, OH 43016
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$473,900
$494,900
4.2%5725 Zinnia Road #Lot 81, Westerville, OH 43081
Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm
$470,000
$449,900
4.5%278 Crestview Road, Columbus, OH 43202
Listed by Erin Ogden Oxender of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
$470,000
$480,000
2.1%2828 Kensington Place, Columbus, OH 43202
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$465,000
$465,000
3820 Genessee Avenue, Columbus, OH 43219
Listed by Dennell J Randall of Signature Real Estate
$458,900
$458,900
340 Fondriest Road, Johnstown, OH 43031
Listed by Christy A Sinningson of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.
$450,000
$495,000
9.1%1520 Lewis Center Road, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Valerie Tivin of Best Corporate Real Estate
$450,000
$400,000
12.5%1296 Red Bank Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
Listed by Mark A Garner of Mainstream Realty Pros • mainstreamrealtypros@gmail.com
$450,000
$450,000
3494 Manchester Drive, Powell, OH 43065
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$450,000
$474,900
5.2%3260 Clark Shaw Road, Powell, OH 43065
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$449,900
$449,900
2021 Belangee Drive, Blacklick, OH 43004
Listed by Angela L Keener of Keller Williams Consultants
$449,900
$449,900
7415 Blacks Road, Pataskala, OH 43062
Listed by Sherry L Looney of Howard HannaRealEstateServices
$449,000
$459,000
2.2%370 Chittenden Avenue, Columbus, OH 43201
Listed by David M Sewickley of Columbus Realty Advisors, LLC
$445,000
$449,000
0.9%211 Talla Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$441,375
$444,375
0.7%3863 Park Street, Grove City, OH 43123
Listed by Lacy D Isaacs of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$440,000
$449,800
2.2%211 Talla Road, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Caroline L Ellis of RE/MAX Premier Choice
$439,000
$439,000
7380 Bevelhymer Road, New Albany, OH 43054
Listed by Michele L Collins of Cornerstone Premier Realty LLC
$438,000
$434,900
0.7%5958 Sebring Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
Listed by Clifton L Jackson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$436,000
$449,000
2.9%2836 Devonshire Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$430,000
$439,000
2.1%3251 Royal Dornoch Circle, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$430,000
$450,000
4.4%8600 Copperview Drive, Dublin, OH 43016
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$425,000
$460,000
7.6%909 Lewis Center Road, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Glenn C Moog of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
$425,000
$405,900
4.7%410 Woodside Meadows Place, Gahanna, OH 43230
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$425,000
$425,000
11717 Brookwood Court, Pickerington, OH 43147
Listed by Sam Cooper of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$424,900
$424,900
448 Park Vista Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate
$421,000
$389,900
8.0%2215 Greenlawn Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$420,000
$419,900
1495 Primrose Avenue, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$420,000
$425,000
1.2%619 Palestine Road, New Richmond, OH 45157
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$420,000
$419,900
4590 E Johnstown Road, Columbus, OH 43230
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$420,000
$430,000
2.3%2424 Nottingham Road, Columbus, OH 43221
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
$419,900
$414,900
1.2%407 Greenland Pass Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate
$418,500
$424,900
1.5%1009 W Central Avenue, Delaware, OH 43015
Listed by Lora M Rossman of Real Estate Showcase, RES
$418,000
$435,000
3.9%7331 Holderman Street, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
GET MORE INFORMATION