eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Columbus Listings
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Team Sales Map
    3. Contact
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
532 N Prospect Street, Marion, OH 43302
1/42

$124,900

$124,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

532 N Prospect Street, Marion, OH 43302

Listed by Ryan J Ruehle of EXP Realty, LLC

23484 Dayton Avenue, Raymond, OH 43067
1/60

$179,900

$179,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,604 SqFt

23484 Dayton Avenue, Raymond, OH 43067

Listed by Andrea N White of RE/MAX Winners

6140 Sowerby Lane, Westerville, OH 43081
1/37

$263,000

$269,900

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

6140 Sowerby Lane, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Stanley J Sanford of Triumph Realty

75 N Huron Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
1/28

$177,500

$185,000

4.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,528 SqFt

75 N Huron Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204

Listed by Eva Marie Hockenberry of Mainstay Brokerage LLC

2728 Atwood Terrace, Columbus, OH 43211
1/28

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
3 Beds1 Bath979 SqFt

2728 Atwood Terrace, Columbus, OH 43211

Listed by Rhiannon M Ferrari of EXP Realty, LLC

2213 Century Drive, Columbus, OH 43211
1/43

$220,000

$210,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

2213 Century Drive, Columbus, OH 43211

Listed by Margot M Laumann of Street Sotheby's International

1819 Ransburg Avenue, Columbus, OH 43223
1/27

$150,000

$149,900

0.1%
3 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

1819 Ransburg Avenue, Columbus, OH 43223

Listed by Danielle Parent of Trelora Realty, Inc

5262 Royal Arch Cascade Drive #25, Dublin, OH 43016
1/32

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths896 SqFt

5262 Royal Arch Cascade Drive #25, Dublin, OH 43016

Listed by Lori E Huff of Keller Williams Consultants

754 Pointview Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
1/47

$369,000

$339,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

754 Pointview Drive, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Jessica Craig of Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

250 Gay Street, Plain City, OH 43064
1/36

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt

250 Gay Street, Plain City, OH 43064

Listed by Anita K Smith of EPCON Realty, Inc.

394 Avondale Avenue, Marion, OH 43302
1/15

$40,000

$45,000

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

394 Avondale Avenue, Marion, OH 43302

Listed by Amanda S Van Meter of Realty Ohio Inc.

403 S Walnut Street, Baltimore, OH 43105
1/34

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

403 S Walnut Street, Baltimore, OH 43105

Listed by Christopher J Heilman of EXP Realty, LLC

2741 Ridge Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
1/26

$241,900

$239,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

2741 Ridge Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204

Listed by Jaysen E Barlow of Sell For One Percent

1825 Pannell Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207
1/34

$215,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths936 SqFt

1825 Pannell Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207

Listed by Ryan J Ruehle of EXP Realty, LLC

1250 Bay Laurel Drive, Marysville, OH 43040
1/66

$365,000

$374,900

2.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,825 SqFt

1250 Bay Laurel Drive, Marysville, OH 43040

Listed by Sheri A Wells of RE/MAX Winners

19693 Justus Road, Williamsport, OH 43164
1/57

$410,000

$399,000

2.8%
4 Beds1 Bath2,339 SqFt

19693 Justus Road, Williamsport, OH 43164

Listed by Meredith W Tomlinson of EXP Realty, LLC

559 Allview Court, Westerville, OH 43081
1/54

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds1.5 Baths1,740 SqFt

559 Allview Court, Westerville, OH 43081

Listed by Rhiannon M Ferrari of EXP Realty, LLC

1051 Beehive Grove, Grove City, OH 43123
1/63

$494,999

$494,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,496 SqFt

1051 Beehive Grove, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Bryan R Mulvany of Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

830 Lorenzo Court, Marysville, OH 43040
1/76

$528,000

$514,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,493 SqFt

830 Lorenzo Court, Marysville, OH 43040

Listed by Ryan J Ruehle of EXP Realty, LLC

1135 Coventry Way #B, Marysville, OH 43040
1/41

$184,900

$184,900

2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

1135 Coventry Way #B, Marysville, OH 43040

Listed by Katie Crocco of RE/MAX Winners

6534 Nottinghill Trail Drive #16-653, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
1/36

$232,000

$232,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,280 SqFt

Listed by Susan T Parrish of KW Classic Properties Realty

122 W Shields Street, Newark, OH 43055
1/33

$189,900

$189,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt

122 W Shields Street, Newark, OH 43055

Listed by Andrew P Guanciale of Coldwell Banker Realty

855 Clubview Boulevard, Columbus, OH 43235
1/39

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,429 SqFt

855 Clubview Boulevard, Columbus, OH 43235

Listed by Linda G Wasil of Cutler Real Estate

2654 Darlington Drive, Zanesville, OH 43701
1/41

$289,000

$299,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

2654 Darlington Drive, Zanesville, OH 43701

Listed by Deborah A Davis-Graham of Olde Town Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417